Schönbrunn, "Dorfhaus", Römerstr. 36
Wahlberechtigte | 240 | |
Wähler/innen | 61 | 25,42 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 1 | 1,64 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CSU | |||
Claudia Forster, CSU | |||
Jakob Mosandl, CSU | |||
Michael Lochner, CSU | |||
Stefan Blank, CSU | |||
Andrea Gürtner, CSU | |||
Josef Mosandl, CSU | |||
Gabriele Beringer, CSU | |||
Stefan Hundsdorfer, CSU | |||
Klaus Klügl, CSU | |||
Bernd Mosandl, CSU | |||
Marianne Bauer, CSU | |||
Gökhan Cevik, CSU | |||
Melanie Herrmann, CSU | |||
Tobias Höll, CSU | |||
Florian Nieberle, CSU | |||
Christian Holtz, CSU | |||
BÜNDNIS 90/GRÜNE | |||
Alice Degener, BÜNDNIS 90/GRÜNE | |||
Tim Brand, BÜNDNIS 90/GRÜNE | |||
Stefan Weber, BÜNDNIS 90/GRÜNE | |||
Jan Gutzmann, BÜNDNIS 90/GRÜNE | |||
Dr. Rotraut Allgayer, BÜNDNIS 90/GRÜNE | |||
Markus Reuschel, BÜNDNIS 90/GRÜNE | |||
Anna Götz, BÜNDNIS 90/GRÜNE | |||
Elisabeth Schießl, BÜNDNIS 90/GRÜNE | |||
Sonja Bedington, BÜNDNIS 90/GRÜNE | |||
Luzia Göttler, BÜNDNIS 90/GRÜNE | |||
Barbara Renner, BÜNDNIS 90/GRÜNE | |||
Josef Meier, BÜNDNIS 90/GRÜNE | |||
Lydia Wasner-Stippel, BÜNDNIS 90/GRÜNE | |||
Anna Gutzmann, BÜNDNIS 90/GRÜNE | |||
Annemarie Reuschel, BÜNDNIS 90/GRÜNE | |||
Johann Wasner, BÜNDNIS 90/GRÜNE | |||
FW Denkendorf | |||
Patrick Scherrmann, FW Denkendorf | |||
Josef jun. Gürtner, FW Denkendorf | |||
Stephan Werner, FW Denkendorf | |||
Rolf Schowalter, FW Denkendorf | |||
Josef Weigl, FW Denkendorf | |||
Christian Bauer, FW Denkendorf | |||
Martin Weber, FW Denkendorf | |||
Sebastian Späthling, FW Denkendorf | |||
Stephan Stigler, FW Denkendorf | |||
Martin Sygulla, FW Denkendorf | |||
Veronika Leifert, FW Denkendorf | |||
Philipp Eberle, FW Denkendorf | |||
Andreas Hoffmann, FW Denkendorf | |||
Karoline Ruder, FW Denkendorf | |||
Markus Pfaller, FW Denkendorf | |||
Christina Schwenke, FW Denkendorf | |||
SPD | |||
Jessica Meier, SPD | |||
Claus Wirth, SPD | |||
Cornelia Owczarek, SPD | |||
Alfons Weber, SPD | |||
Sabine Duschek, SPD | |||
Christian Hundsdorfer, SPD | |||
Simone Schreiber, SPD | |||
Florian Felser, SPD | |||
Simone Reigl, SPD | |||
Daniel Degener, SPD | |||
Isabel Gerlach, SPD | |||
Dominik Scherrmann, SPD | |||
Bernhard Hiemer, SPD | |||
Christian Deisenrieder, SPD | |||
Lorenz Meier, SPD | |||
Johann-Alois Stadler, SPD | |||
CW Denkendorf | |||
Jürgen Sendtner, CW Denkendorf | |||
Thomas Sendtner, CW Denkendorf | |||
Thomas Schambeck, CW Denkendorf | |||
Werner Müller, CW Denkendorf | |||
Christian Klein, CW Denkendorf | |||
Thomas Schütz, CW Denkendorf | |||
Florian Waldmüller, CW Denkendorf | |||
Kerstin Müller, CW Denkendorf | |||
Flora von Wernitz-Keibel, CW Denkendorf | |||
Andreas Hamberger, CW Denkendorf | |||
Daniela Schweigl, CW Denkendorf | |||
Franziska Otto, CW Denkendorf | |||
Bernhard Bauernfeind, CW Denkendorf | |||
Eva Kammermeier, CW Denkendorf | |||
Regina von Wernitz-Keibel, CW Denkendorf | |||
Richard Steuer, CW Denkendorf | |||
UB | |||
Heike Fritzen, UB | |||
Ludwig Schranz, UB | |||
Michael Löffler, UB | |||
Michael Hausmann, UB | |||
Nico Schranz, UB | |||
Horst Scharrer, UB | |||
Sven Lang, UB | |||
Helmut Schmidt, UB | |||
Ines Hausmann, UB | |||
Franz Schoderer, UB | |||
Katja Jablonski, UB | |||
Angelika Mickenautsch, UB | |||
Alexander Weber, UB | |||
Petra Stechno, UB | |||
Almuth Keller-Meier, UB | |||
Stefanie Hundsdorfer, UB |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 25,42 %